MY FAVORITES

Camila Sampaio : 6 Videos

Artist Name: Camila Sampaio
Aliases: Flavia, Camilla Sampaio, Isaballa Fabricio
Birthday: 4 December 1981
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Breast: Small
Showing 1–6of 6 Videos
1
Latest
Showing 1–6of 6 Videos
1
Latest

We Selected 89 Shemales Niches